Tue, 2020 July 14. @ 22:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Häcken BK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Häcken BK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 Häcken BK 1.50 4.23 5.81
2 2019.08.01 Häcken BK 0 : 3 AZ Alkmaar 3.11 3.36 2.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 16
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Häcken BK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
2 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
6 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
14 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
15 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
16 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
17 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
19 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
21 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
22 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
26 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
29 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
43 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
45 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
47 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
48 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
50 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
52 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
54 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
56 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
58 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
62 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
65 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
66 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
67 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
68 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
71 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
72 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
74 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
77 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
82 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
84 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
85 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
88 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
89 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
95 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
99 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
100 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
104 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
109 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
111 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
112 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
114 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
115 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
116 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
117 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
119 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
121 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
122 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
123 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
131 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
132 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
134 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
135 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
145 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
152 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
153 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
154 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
155 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
156 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
160 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
161 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
163 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
164 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
165 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
167 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
50 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
62 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
65 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
67 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
70 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
72 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
74 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
80 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
86 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
92 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
100 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
117 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
125 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
130 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
136 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
141 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
149 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
150 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
156 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
163 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
167 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
170 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
172 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
174 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
179 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
182 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
190 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
199 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
210 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
215 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
46 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
51 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
55 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
56 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
59 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
64 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
66 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
73 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
86 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
95 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
112 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
115 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
117 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
118 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
119 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
123 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
124 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
125 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
129 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
139 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
150 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
165 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
168 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
172 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
184 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
188 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
191 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
197 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
198 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
210 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
213 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
214 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Häcken BK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.