Sun, 2020 July 12. @ 02:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60
2 2019.07.25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 : 3 Zorya Luhansk 4.29 3.23 1.84
2 2019.08.01 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 Buducnost Podgorica 1.31 5.08 8.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 10
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
8 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
9 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
11 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
12 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
14 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
16 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
21 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
24 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
27 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
31 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
32 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
34 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
35 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
39 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
42 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
45 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
46 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
48 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
49 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
50 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
51 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
52 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
53 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
58 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
60 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
62 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
67 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
69 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
70 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
73 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
76 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
77 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
80 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
82 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
85 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
94 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
99 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
102 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
104 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
109 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
112 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
114 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
116 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
120 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
122 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
126 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
135 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
139 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
140 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
143 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
144 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
146 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
147 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
149 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
155 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
156 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
158 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
159 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
161 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
164 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
165 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
167 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
48 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
59 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
69 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
72 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
83 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
88 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
102 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
170 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
172 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
177 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
196 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
197 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
57 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
83 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
143 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
144 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
155 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
168 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
194 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
195 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
211 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
214 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Buducnost Podgorica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.