Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 19:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Suduva Marijampole

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Suduva Marijampole


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00
3 2019.08.08 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.24 5.75 9.85
3 2019.08.15 Suduva Marijampole 2 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.36 3.75 1.73
4 2019.08.22 Suduva Marijampole 0 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 3.26 3.32 2.16
4 2019.08.29 Ferencvárosi TC 4 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.35 4.52 8.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -2
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Suduva Marijampole

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 0 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (11/22)
Second 50% (11/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
2 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
3 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
6 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
9 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
10 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
17 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
18 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
22 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
25 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
26 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
27 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
28 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
30 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
31 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
33 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
34 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
35 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
37 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
38 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
39 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
40 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
41 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
43 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
45 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
46 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
47 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
48 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
50 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
53 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
54 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
56 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
59 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
63 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
66 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
67 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
68 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
71 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
73 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
74 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
75 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
76 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
80 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
82 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
85 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
89 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
91 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
92 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
94 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
96 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
98 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
100 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
101 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
103 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
104 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
105 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
106 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
107 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
108 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
112 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
115 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
119 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
127 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
128 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
129 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
132 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
133 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
135 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
138 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
140 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
149 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
150 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
153 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
154 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
159 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
161 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
163 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
164 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
165 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
167 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
49 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
50 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
67 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
68 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
73 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
80 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
100 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
101 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
105 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
110 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
111 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
117 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
121 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
134 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
135 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
138 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
142 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
155 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
161 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
175 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
209 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
210 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
212 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
215 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
15 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
16 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
21 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
25 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
47 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
64 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
89 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
93 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
96 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
102 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
105 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
108 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
131 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
134 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
144 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
145 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
147 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
158 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
162 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
164 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
166 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
170 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
172 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
176 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
182 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
189 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
190 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
191 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
196 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
208 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
209 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
211 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
212 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
215 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Suduva Marijampole by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.