Wed, 2020 July 15. @ 04:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Thorshavn B36

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Crusaders Belfast 2 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.64 3.64 5.19
1 2019.07.18 Thorshavn B36 2 : 3 Crusaders Belfast 2.62 3.34 2.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
2 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
3 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
4 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
5 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
6 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
9 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
10 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
13 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
16 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
19 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
23 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
24 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
28 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
33 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
35 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
36 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
37 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
38 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
43 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
46 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
48 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
49 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
55 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
56 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
64 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
65 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
70 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
71 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
73 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
74 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
78 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
79 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
80 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
82 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
83 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
85 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
87 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
89 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
91 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
93 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
99 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
104 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
110 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
111 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
114 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
118 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
122 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
124 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
125 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
127 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
130 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
131 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
133 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
138 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
139 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
140 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
141 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
143 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
144 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
146 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
150 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
152 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
153 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
161 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
164 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
165 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
167 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
61 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
68 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
88 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
92 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
95 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
99 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
116 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
125 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
139 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
141 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
149 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
159 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
181 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
187 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
203 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
209 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
212 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
215 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
21 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
44 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
51 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
64 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
65 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
76 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
79 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
82 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
87 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
88 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
133 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
135 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
136 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
150 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
159 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
184 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
187 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
200 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
203 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
209 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
211 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
212 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Thorshavn B36 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.