Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 15:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Matecosa Sant Juliá

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 3 : 2 College Europa 2.67 3.18 2.57
1/8 2019.07.04 College Europa 4 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.41 4.58 7.26


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
2 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
6 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
8 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
9 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
10 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
11 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
12 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
14 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
16 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
20 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
21 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
23 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
28 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
29 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
30 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
32 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
36 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
39 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
40 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
41 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
43 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
45 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
46 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
47 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
48 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
55 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
59 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
67 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
68 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
72 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
73 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
74 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
75 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
79 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
91 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
92 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
101 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
104 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
105 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
106 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
109 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
110 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
114 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
116 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
119 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
121 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
122 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
127 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
132 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
141 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
142 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
146 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
147 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
150 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
154 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
155 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
159 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
162 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
165 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
166 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
167 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
59 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
79 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
100 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
115 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
120 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
128 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
147 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
154 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
173 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
175 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
195 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
205 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
209 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
210 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
211 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
47 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
80 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
93 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
100 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
102 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
107 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
111 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
119 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
123 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
127 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
153 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
172 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
174 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
176 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
177 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
181 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
182 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
186 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
187 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
195 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
209 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
211 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Matecosa Sant Juliá by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.