Sat, 2020 July 11. @ 03:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Istanbul Büyüksehir

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Istanbul Büyüksehir


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 AS Roma 4 : 0 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1.45 4.54 6.95
2 2019.10.03 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 : 1 Mönchengladbach 3.36 3.46 2.16
3 2019.10.24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 : 0 St. Andrä 2.09 3.55 3.46
4 2019.11.07 St. Andrä 0 : 3 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2.25 3.38 3.20
5 2019.11.28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 : 3 AS Roma 3.65 3.64 1.97
6 2019.12.12 Mönchengladbach 1 : 2 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1.37 4.96 8.09
1 2020.02.20 Sporting Lisabon 3 : 1 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2.02 3.35 3.82
1 2020.02.27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 : 1 Sporting Lisabon 2.21 3.51 3.14
1/8 2020.03.12 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.79 3.51 4.75
1/8  2020.08.05 FC Kobenhavn - : - Istanbul Büyüksehir - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 34
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 35

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -2
Overall -20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Istanbul Büyüksehir

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 33.33% (3/9) 66.67% (6/9) 44.44% (4/9) 55.56% (5/9)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (3/9)
Lose to nil 22.22% (2/9)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (3/9)
By 2 goals or more 22.22% (2/9)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.44
Goals/game 2.78
Clean sheet 33.33% (3/9)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 3 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 11.11% (1/9) 55.56% (5/9)
Ties 55.56% (5/9) 11.11% (1/9)
Lost 33.33% (3/9) 33.33% (3/9)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (10/25)
Second 60% (15/25)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
3 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
6 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
7 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
9 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
10 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
12 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
14 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
15 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
17 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
19 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
20 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
21 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
25 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
26 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
27 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
29 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
31 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
32 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
34 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
35 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
36 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
38 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
40 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
49 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
50 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
53 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
56 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
59 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
63 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
67 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
68 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
69 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
70 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
71 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
72 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
74 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
75 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
79 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
80 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
85 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
87 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
88 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
93 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
94 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
98 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
99 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
102 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
103 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
104 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
105 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
107 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
112 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
114 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
120 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
133 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
135 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
136 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
140 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
142 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
143 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
145 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
146 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
149 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
150 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
151 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
155 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
157 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
160 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
161 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
163 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
165 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
48 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
64 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
73 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
77 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
93 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
142 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
150 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
158 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
159 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
161 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
172 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
184 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
201 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
205 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
210 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
212 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
44 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
47 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
80 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
83 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
84 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
106 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
127 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
132 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
142 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
151 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
156 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
157 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
160 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
199 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
202 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
208 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
210 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
212 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
213 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Istanbul Büyüksehir by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.