Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 15:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Maccabi Tel Aviv


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.24 5.75 9.85
3 2019.08.15 Suduva Marijampole 2 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.36 3.75 1.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Maccabi Tel Aviv

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
3 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
6 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
10 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
14 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
18 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
22 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
29 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
31 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
37 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
43 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
48 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
51 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
54 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
55 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
60 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
61 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
62 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
65 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
67 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
70 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
72 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
75 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
76 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
77 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
78 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
81 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
83 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
89 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
90 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
91 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
92 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
101 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
107 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
109 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
110 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
111 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
116 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
120 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
124 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
125 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
128 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
137 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
138 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
142 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
144 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
145 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
151 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
153 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
158 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
161 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
164 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
62 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
84 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
85 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
90 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
93 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
107 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
124 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
130 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
135 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
138 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
174 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
182 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
196 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
201 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
202 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
203 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
204 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
212 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
75 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
78 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
83 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
90 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
124 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
126 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
130 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
131 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
158 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
177 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
178 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
185 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
192 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
194 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
195 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
200 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
201 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
202 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
204 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
212 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Maccabi Tel Aviv by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.