Sun, 2020 July 12. @ 04:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Levadia Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
2 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
4 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
6 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
7 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
13 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
16 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
18 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
19 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
21 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
25 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
28 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
30 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
44 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
45 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
46 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
52 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
54 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
56 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
58 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
59 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
62 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
64 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
65 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
66 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
67 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
68 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
71 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
72 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
76 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
80 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
84 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
85 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
88 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
89 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
93 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
94 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
95 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
98 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
99 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
104 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
107 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
109 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
110 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
112 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
115 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
116 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
118 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
119 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
120 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
125 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
130 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
133 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
135 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
137 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
141 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
142 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
151 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
152 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
153 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
155 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
159 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
160 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
161 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
164 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
166 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
167 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
49 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
60 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
61 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
65 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
69 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
71 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
92 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
97 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
98 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
119 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
130 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
131 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
140 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
154 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
155 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
163 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
165 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
167 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
170 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
172 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
185 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
186 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
202 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
209 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
48 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
56 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
58 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
66 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
67 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
72 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
80 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
94 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
98 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
112 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
115 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
120 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
121 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
122 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
129 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
153 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
163 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
164 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
183 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
184 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
189 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
190 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
195 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
197 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
211 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
215 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Levadia Tallin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.