Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 01:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Flora Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Flora Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03
2 2019.07.25 Flora Tallin 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 19.70 8.35 1.10
2 2019.08.01 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Flora Tallin 1.03 14.85 25.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 18
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Flora Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
6 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
10 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
11 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
14 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
16 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
20 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
21 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
22 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
23 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
24 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
26 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
28 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
31 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
34 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
36 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
38 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
44 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
47 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
52 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
53 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
54 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
57 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
59 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
61 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
70 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
71 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
72 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
73 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
76 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
77 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
79 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
81 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
84 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
90 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
92 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
93 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
94 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
96 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
98 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
101 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
104 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
107 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
110 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
111 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
112 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
114 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
116 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
118 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
120 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
122 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
123 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
124 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
126 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
128 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
132 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
137 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
141 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
142 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
147 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
159 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
160 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
161 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
162 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
163 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
164 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
166 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
167 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
6 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
50 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
77 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
83 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
89 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
102 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
127 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
128 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
130 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
139 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
140 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
149 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
153 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
164 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
179 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
184 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
185 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
194 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
195 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
5 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
27 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
49 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
60 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
83 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
87 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
89 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
92 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
108 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
123 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
126 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
129 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
131 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
141 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
174 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
175 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
177 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
179 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
182 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
194 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
195 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
201 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
209 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
212 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
215 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Flora Tallin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.