Wed, 2020 July 15. @ 04:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Ajax Amsterdam

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Ajax Amsterdam


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.02.20 Getafe 2 : 0 Ajax Amsterdam 2.24 3.45 3.16
1 2020.02.27 Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 1 Getafe 1.89 3.61 4.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2015.12.10 Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 1 Molde FK 1.40 4.61 8.40
2015.10.01 Molde FK 1 : 1 Ajax Amsterdam 3.49 3.46 2.06

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Ajax Amsterdam

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
2 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
3 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
6 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
8 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
9 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
11 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
13 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
17 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
20 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
24 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
25 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
28 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
29 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
30 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
32 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
36 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
44 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
48 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
49 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
55 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
57 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
59 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
61 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
63 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
64 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
65 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
66 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
69 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
73 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
81 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
85 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
88 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
89 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
90 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
91 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
96 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
97 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
100 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
101 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
102 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
105 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
109 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
110 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
114 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
115 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
116 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
120 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
122 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
124 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
127 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
128 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
132 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
137 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
138 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
140 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
142 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
147 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
148 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
149 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
151 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
153 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
154 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
156 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
159 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
161 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
162 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
163 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
164 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
165 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
166 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
167 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
51 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
64 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
80 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
125 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
139 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
168 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
175 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
193 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
194 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
202 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
210 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
47 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
55 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
60 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
78 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
91 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
96 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
106 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
125 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
154 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
161 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
166 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
169 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
170 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
202 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
205 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
212 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Ajax Amsterdam by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.