Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 17:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Sporting Lisabon

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Sporting Lisabon


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 PSV Eindhoven 3 : 2 Sporting Lisabon 1.63 4.24 5.18
2 2019.10.03 Sporting Lisabon 2 : 1 LASK Linz 1.96 3.52 3.84
3 2019.10.24 Sporting Lisabon 1 : 0 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.55 4.34 5.72
4 2019.11.07 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 : 2 Sporting Lisabon 2.48 3.40 2.85
5 2019.11.28 Sporting Lisabon 4 : 0 PSV Eindhoven 2.53 3.41 2.75
6 2019.12.12 LASK Linz 3 : 0 Sporting Lisabon 1.61 4.20 5.29
1 2020.02.20 Sporting Lisabon 3 : 1 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2.02 3.35 3.82
1 2020.02.27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 : 1 Sporting Lisabon 2.21 3.51 3.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 14
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Sporting Lisabon

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.38
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 3 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Ties 12.5% (1/8) 0% (0/8)
Lost 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.69% (15/26)
Second 42.31% (11/26)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
4 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
13 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
14 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
15 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
16 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
19 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
21 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
24 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
27 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
29 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
30 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
31 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
32 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
33 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
34 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
35 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
41 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
49 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
51 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
54 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
60 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
62 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
65 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
66 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
72 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
73 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
76 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
78 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
79 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
81 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
82 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
84 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
85 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
88 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
91 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
92 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
95 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
97 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
98 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
100 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
108 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
111 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
112 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
115 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
117 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
119 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
120 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
121 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
122 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
123 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
126 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Leverkusen 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 +4
129 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
132 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
134 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
139 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
149 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
153 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
154 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
158 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
159 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
163 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
165 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
166 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
2 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
15 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
53 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
64 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
72 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
90 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
91 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
97 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
109 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
139 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
149 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
158 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
163 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
164 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
174 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
183 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
195 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
202 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
204 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
206 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
209 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
212 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
213 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
214 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
215 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
14 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
18 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
19 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
20 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
21 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
22 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
25 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
26 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
47 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
49 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
54 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
63 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
65 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
73 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
83 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
85 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
88 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
91 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
92 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
93 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
100 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
117 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
135 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
138 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
158 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
160 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
162 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
170 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
185 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
189 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
193 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
203 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
205 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
208 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
210 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
213 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
214 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Sporting Lisabon by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.