Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 19:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Torpedo Kutaisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Torpedo Kutaisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Torpedo Kutaisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
2 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
4 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
6 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
7 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
8 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
10 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
11 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
21 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
24 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
25 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
26 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
27 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
28 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
29 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
32 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
36 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
41 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
42 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
43 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
46 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
48 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
50 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
52 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
56 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
57 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
58 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
61 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
65 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
69 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
71 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
72 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
73 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
75 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
79 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
80 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
84 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
88 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
89 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
90 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
93 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
94 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
95 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
96 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
97 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
98 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
100 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
101 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
104 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
105 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
107 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
109 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
110 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
113 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
116 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
119 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
123 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
127 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
128 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
130 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
134 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
135 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
138 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
140 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
143 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
148 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
149 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
153 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
154 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
158 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
159 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
160 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
161 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
162 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
163 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
164 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
167 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
64 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
71 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
76 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
77 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
98 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
100 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
123 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
126 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
140 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
141 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
147 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
149 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
151 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
154 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
159 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
164 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
195 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
201 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
203 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
205 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
207 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
208 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
210 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
213 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
16 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
20 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
21 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
22 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
23 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
44 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
58 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
61 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
72 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
89 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
92 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
96 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
101 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
109 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
122 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
142 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
146 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
156 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
161 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
166 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
172 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
174 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
192 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
193 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
194 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
197 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
200 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
205 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
207 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
209 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
210 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
212 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
213 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Torpedo Kutaisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.