Sat, 2020 July 11. @ 04:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Dudelange F91

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Dudelange F91


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 : 2 Dudelange F91 1.61 3.88 4.88
2 2019.07.30 Dudelange F91 1 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3.02 3.47 2.18
3 2019.08.08 Dudelange F91 3 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 1.47 4.30 6.39
3 2019.08.13 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.08 3.42 2.14
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21
1 2019.09.19 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 4 Dudelange F91 1.21 6.50 15.30
2 2019.10.03 Dudelange F91 1 : 4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4.44 3.61 1.83
3 2019.10.24 FC Sevilla 3 : 0 Dudelange F91 1.04 15.90 35.50
4 2019.11.07 Dudelange F91 2 : 5 FC Sevilla 13.29 6.63 1.23
5 2019.11.28 Dudelange F91 0 : 2 Apoel Nikósia 4.61 4.29 1.67
6 2019.12.12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 : 1 Dudelange F91 1.22 6.46 12.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Dudelange F91

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Overall 33.33% (4/12) 66.67% (8/12) 33.33% (4/12) 66.67% (8/12)
To nil
Win to nil 8.33% (1/12)
Lose to nil 16.67% (2/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (4/12)
By 2 goals or more 8.33% (1/12)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 8.33% (1/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 3 4 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 100% (6/6)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (2/12) 41.67% (5/12)
Ties 33.33% (4/12) 16.67% (2/12)
Lost 50% (6/12) 41.67% (5/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.1% (16/42)
Second 61.9% (26/42)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
2 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
4 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
7 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
10 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
12 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
15 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
18 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
19 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
20 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
21 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
24 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
25 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
27 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
32 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
34 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
35 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
36 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
37 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
38 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
39 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
41 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
45 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
48 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
50 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
51 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
52 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
53 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
57 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
59 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
63 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
64 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
67 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
68 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
69 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
71 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
73 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
74 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
77 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
81 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
82 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
85 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
93 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
94 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
97 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
98 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
101 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
103 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
104 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
105 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
107 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
111 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
113 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
114 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
115 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
123 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
129 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
134 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
135 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
136 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
137 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
138 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
140 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
141 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
142 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
143 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
146 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
147 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
151 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
152 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
154 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
156 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
157 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
158 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
159 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
162 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
164 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
167 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
49 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
53 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
57 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
75 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
92 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
122 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
124 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
142 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
143 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
150 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
173 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
174 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
189 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
191 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
196 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
199 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
208 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
209 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
210 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
211 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
212 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
45 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
50 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
70 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
71 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
78 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
86 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
94 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
95 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
104 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
108 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
110 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
112 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
124 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
129 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
142 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
147 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
167 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
171 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
172 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
174 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
175 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
178 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
180 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
181 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
186 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
196 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
198 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
207 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
209 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
212 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Dudelange F91 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.