Sat, 2020 July 11. @ 04:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. La Valetta FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

La Valetta FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Astana FC 5 : 1 La Valetta FC 1.19 6.50 12.00
3 2019.08.15 La Valetta FC 0 : 4 Astana FC 5.02 3.86 1.64


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

La Valetta FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
3 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
6 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
7 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
8 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
9 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
10 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
12 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
13 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
14 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
21 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
24 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
25 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
27 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
30 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
33 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
35 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
39 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
40 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
44 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
45 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
49 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
50 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
52 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
53 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
55 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
56 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
59 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
61 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
62 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
63 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
64 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
68 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
74 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
75 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
77 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
82 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
84 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
87 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
88 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
91 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
93 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
96 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
97 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
98 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
99 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
101 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
107 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
108 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
109 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
111 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
113 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
114 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
119 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
121 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
122 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
125 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
126 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
127 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
129 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
132 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
133 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
134 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
136 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
151 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
152 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
153 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
154 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
157 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
159 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
161 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
162 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
164 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
165 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
166 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
167 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
53 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
61 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
72 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
77 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
83 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
84 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
96 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
103 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
104 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
109 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
113 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
116 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
124 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
160 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
169 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
183 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
184 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
194 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
198 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
207 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
209 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
210 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
211 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
49 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
54 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
60 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
63 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
70 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
81 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
104 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
106 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
117 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
119 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
138 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
149 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
150 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
152 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
163 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
170 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
175 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
181 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
187 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
188 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
199 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
207 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
208 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
209 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
214 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to La Valetta FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.