Wed, 2020 July 15. @ 02:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Standard Liege

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Standard Liege


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Standard Liege 2 : 0 Guimaraes 1.87 3.61 4.16
2 2019.10.03 Arsenal 4 : 0 Standard Liege 1.36 5.27 7.77
3 2019.10.24 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.83 8.84
4 2019.11.07 Standard Liege 2 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.45 3.87 1.97
5 2019.11.28 Guimaraes 1 : 1 Standard Liege 2.13 3.53 3.42
6 2019.12.12 Standard Liege 2 : 2 Arsenal 3.31 3.85 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2015.08.27 Standard Liege 3 : 1 Molde FK 1.71 3.69 4.54
2015.08.20 Molde FK 2 : 0 Standard Liege 2.38 3.35 2.85

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 16
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Standard Liege

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (6/18)
Second 66.67% (12/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
3 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
4 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
7 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
8 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
9 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
10 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
12 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
15 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
16 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
18 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
19 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
21 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
22 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
28 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
31 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
32 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
33 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
36 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
39 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
40 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
42 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
45 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
46 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
54 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
55 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
56 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
59 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
62 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
63 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
64 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
75 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
76 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
77 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
78 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
79 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
81 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
83 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
84 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
89 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
92 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
94 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
101 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
106 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
108 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
110 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
111 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
117 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
120 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
121 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
122 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
126 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
128 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
130 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
133 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
137 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
141 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
147 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
148 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
152 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
155 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
156 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
158 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
161 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
162 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
163 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
164 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
167 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
58 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
61 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
64 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
69 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
75 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
77 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
80 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
89 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
114 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
136 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
137 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
145 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
151 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
157 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
163 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
165 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
182 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
183 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
184 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
195 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
200 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
205 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
209 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
210 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
215 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
57 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
60 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
73 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
100 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
105 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
117 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
121 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
125 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
128 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
130 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
132 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
133 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
145 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
151 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
171 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
180 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
182 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
184 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
187 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
190 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
191 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
192 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
195 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
196 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
198 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
205 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
207 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
210 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
213 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Standard Liege by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.