Wed, 2020 April 08. @ 00:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Cracovia Kraków

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Cracovia Kraków


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.39 3.14 2.91
1 2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.98 3.30 3.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 16
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Cracovia Kraków

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
3 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
5 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
6 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
7 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
10 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
11 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
12 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
15 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
16 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
18 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
20 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
21 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
22 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
23 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
26 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
27 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
29 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
33 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
35 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
36 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
38 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
45 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
49 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
50 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
51 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
54 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
56 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
57 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
62 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
64 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
65 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
68 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
75 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
76 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
78 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
79 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
80 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
83 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
84 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
85 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
87 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
90 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
94 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
96 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
105 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
106 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
107 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
111 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
113 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
114 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
118 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
119 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
120 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
121 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
122 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
124 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
125 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
131 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
133 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
145 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
150 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
152 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
153 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
154 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
156 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
157 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
158 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
159 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
162 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
164 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
165 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
166 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
52 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
56 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
80 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
123 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
135 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
136 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
139 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
148 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
160 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
161 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
162 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
182 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
186 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
193 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
197 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
199 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
204 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
206 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
209 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
212 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
48 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
58 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
61 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
73 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
76 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
81 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
88 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
89 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
107 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
109 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
114 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
116 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
122 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
126 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
128 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
135 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
136 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
143 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
159 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
160 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
176 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
179 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
183 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
185 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
187 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
193 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
194 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
197 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
209 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
210 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Cracovia Kraków by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.