Mon, 2020 March 30. @ 11:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Piast Gliwice

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
4 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
5 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
7 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
9 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
10 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
11 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
12 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
21 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
22 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
24 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
27 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
30 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
31 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
32 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
35 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
37 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
38 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
39 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
40 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
42 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
43 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
44 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
46 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
47 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
49 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
52 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
54 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
56 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
57 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
60 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
62 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
63 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
64 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
68 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
69 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
70 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
71 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
73 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
77 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
79 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
83 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
87 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
88 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
89 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
91 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
93 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
94 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
97 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
105 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
113 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
114 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
117 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
118 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
121 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
123 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
124 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
125 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
127 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
133 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
134 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
135 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
138 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
143 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
149 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
154 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
155 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
156 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
157 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
160 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
161 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
162 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
163 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
165 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
166 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
167 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
62 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
63 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
69 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
73 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
78 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
85 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
98 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
99 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
100 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
101 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
107 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
137 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
150 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
164 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
172 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
181 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
187 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
200 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
201 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
53 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
57 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
58 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
66 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
69 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
93 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
104 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
108 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
109 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
116 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
129 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
130 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
145 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
151 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
154 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
155 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
163 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
171 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
172 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
181 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
185 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
188 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
194 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
201 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Piast Gliwice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.