Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 06:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladost Podgorica FK vs. Caramba

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Mladost Podgorica FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88
3 2019.08.06 Caramba 1 : 1 HJK Helsinki 2.42 2.95 3.03
3 2019.08.15 HJK Helsinki 2 : 2 Caramba 1.62 3.62 5.74
4 2019.08.22 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Caramba 1.20 6.15 13.00
4  2019.08.29 Caramba - : - FC Kobenhavn 5.30 3.97 1.64


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladost Podgorica FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/5)

Goals scored/game 1.60
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.60
Clean sheet 0% (0/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5)
Lost 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.89% (7/18)
Second 61.11% (11/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
2 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
3 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
4 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
6 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
8 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
9 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
10 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
12 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
13 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
14 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
15 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
17 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
18 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
23 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
24 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
25 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
27 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
32 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
33 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
34 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
37 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
38 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
41 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
46 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
47 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
48 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
49 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
50 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
52 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
62 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
63 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
64 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
65 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
68 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
71 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
73 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
75 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
80 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
81 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
82 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
84 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
85 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
88 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
91 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
92 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
94 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
96 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
98 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
103 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
104 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
105 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
106 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
108 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
111 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
113 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
116 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
118 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
119 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
120 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
121 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
124 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
125 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
128 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
132 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
135 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
138 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
143 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
144 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
146 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
148 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
150 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
156 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
157 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
159 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
160 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
161 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
163 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
164 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
165 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
167 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
169 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
170 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
172 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
175 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
176 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
177 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
178 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
179 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
180 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
3 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
7 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
11 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
15 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
17 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
18 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
19 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
20 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
25 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
26 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
30 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
33 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
42 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
45 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
46 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
54 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
67 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
71 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
86 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
88 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
92 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
95 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
98 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
113 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
114 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
128 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
142 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
143 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
153 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
154 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
155 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
157 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
161 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
164 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
171 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
175 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
179 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
2 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
3 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
5 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
8 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
11 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
15 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
19 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
20 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
30 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
42 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
45 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
46 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
51 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
58 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
71 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
82 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
84 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
101 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
113 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
114 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
127 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
134 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
153 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
155 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
161 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
164 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
171 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
179 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Mladost Podgorica FK compares to Caramba by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.