Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 18:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladost Podgorica FK vs. Rudar Velenje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Mladost Podgorica FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladost Podgorica FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
2 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
10 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
13 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
14 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
17 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
19 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
23 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
24 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
25 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
27 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
28 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
30 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
31 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
32 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
33 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
34 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
35 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
36 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
38 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
40 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
41 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
42 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
43 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
44 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
50 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
53 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
55 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
61 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
62 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
66 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
72 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
73 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
75 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
77 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
78 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
79 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
80 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
82 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
84 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
86 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
87 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
91 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
92 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
93 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
95 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
100 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
103 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
104 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
106 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
108 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
109 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
113 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
117 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
120 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
122 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
125 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
132 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
137 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
138 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
139 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
143 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
146 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
147 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
148 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
149 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
153 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
156 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
2 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
3 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
14 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
16 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
17 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
19 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
23 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
25 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
26 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
27 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
31 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
34 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
44 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
45 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
52 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
55 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
62 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
65 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
69 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
72 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
74 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
76 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
81 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
82 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
89 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
92 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
112 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
116 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
121 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
123 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
126 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
137 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
138 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
150 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
156 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
161 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
163 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
164 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
171 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
175 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
178 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
186 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
193 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
195 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
201 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
8 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
11 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
12 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
16 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
22 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
23 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
25 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
32 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
43 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
53 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
56 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
57 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
61 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
69 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
73 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
83 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
85 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
96 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
97 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
107 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
110 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
112 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
126 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
129 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
132 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
141 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
146 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
154 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
158 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
159 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
169 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
170 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
171 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
172 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
173 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
174 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
175 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
178 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Mladost Podgorica FK compares to Rudar Velenje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.