Tue, 2019 May 21. @ 06:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladost Podgorica FK vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Mladost Podgorica FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10
3 2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 6.05 3.86 1.50
3 2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.13 6.90 14.40
4 2018.08.09 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Rapid Wien 2.79 3.22 2.41
4 2018.08.16 Rapid Wien 4 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.56 4.00 5.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -12
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Mladost Podgorica FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.17
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44% (11/25)
Second 56% (14/25)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
2 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
3 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
5 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
6 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
7 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
8 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
9 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
13 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
15 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
18 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
21 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
23 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
26 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
28 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
30 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
32 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
35 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
36 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
37 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
38 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
40 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
43 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
46 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
49 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
50 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
51 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
55 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
56 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
60 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
69 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
73 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
74 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
75 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
76 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
78 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
80 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
82 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
85 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
86 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
87 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
91 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
92 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
97 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
98 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
100 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
101 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
104 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
105 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
110 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
115 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
118 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
119 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
121 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
122 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
123 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
125 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
126 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
127 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
128 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
129 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
131 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
135 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
139 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
140 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
144 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
147 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
148 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
149 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
150 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
151 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
152 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
153 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
156 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
157 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
159 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
160 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
162 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
164 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
165 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
3 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
5 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
6 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
7 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
11 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
12 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
13 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
30 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
31 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
51 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
52 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
56 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
65 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
68 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
71 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
74 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
75 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
81 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
83 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
86 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
88 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
97 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
100 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
106 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
113 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
115 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
117 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
119 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
129 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
148 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
155 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
157 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
160 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
162 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
165 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
167 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
170 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
172 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
179 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
182 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
185 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
186 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
189 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
190 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
192 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
193 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
204 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
207 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
210 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
211 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
212 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
213 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
2 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
24 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
25 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
26 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
27 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
28 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
34 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
46 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
47 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
54 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
58 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
78 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
89 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
90 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
92 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
94 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
102 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
114 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
118 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
119 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
140 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
148 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
158 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
161 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
163 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
165 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
169 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
170 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
172 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
175 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
180 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
183 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
186 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
187 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
188 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
190 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
191 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
194 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
199 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
207 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
211 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
212 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
213 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Mladost Podgorica FK compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.