Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 07:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladost Podgorica FK vs. Dynamo Brest

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Mladost Podgorica FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Dynamo Brest


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dynamo Brest 4 : 3 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.48 2.84 2.96
3 2018.08.02 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 : 1 Dynamo Brest 1.88 3.42 3.73
4 2018.08.09 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Dynamo Brest 1.59 3.73 5.44
4 2018.08.16 Dynamo Brest 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 2.59 3.21 2.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladost Podgorica FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Dynamo Brest

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (2/14)
Second 85.71% (12/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
3 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
5 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
8 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
9 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
13 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
20 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
25 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
27 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
28 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
30 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
31 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
32 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
33 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
34 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
35 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
38 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
39 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
40 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
41 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
42 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
44 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
48 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
52 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
53 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
55 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
56 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
58 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
62 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
63 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
64 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
66 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
67 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
72 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
73 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
75 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
79 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
80 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
82 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
84 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
85 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
88 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
91 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
92 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
95 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
97 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
98 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
99 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
100 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
101 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
104 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
107 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
116 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
118 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
126 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
128 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
132 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
135 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
137 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
138 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
141 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
144 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
145 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
146 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
147 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
149 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
154 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
155 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
157 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
12 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
16 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
17 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
18 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
25 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
30 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
31 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
33 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
34 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
35 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
42 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
45 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
48 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
54 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
88 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
90 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
92 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
98 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
109 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
112 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
115 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
126 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
131 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
137 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
142 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
152 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
157 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
163 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
165 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
167 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
171 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
175 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
178 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
182 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
185 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
187 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
188 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
189 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
191 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
193 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
200 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
202 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
8 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
9 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
14 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
15 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
16 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
17 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
18 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
20 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
21 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
22 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
24 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
25 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
26 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
27 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
29 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
31 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
33 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
34 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
39 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
40 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
41 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
44 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
47 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
52 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
55 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
62 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
65 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
69 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
78 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
85 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
87 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
89 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
113 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
123 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
126 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
134 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
142 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
154 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
157 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
163 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
165 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
167 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
172 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
175 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
178 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
184 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
187 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
188 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
191 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
193 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
195 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
196 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
202 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Mladost Podgorica FK compares to Dynamo Brest by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.