Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 13:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Plevlja vs. Crusaders Belfast

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Plevlja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrad 8.11 4.30 1.35
2 2018.07.19 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Rudar Plevlja 1.13 7.15 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Crusaders Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Olimpija Lublaň 5 : 1 Crusaders Belfast 1.16 6.45 13.00
3 2018.08.02 Crusaders Belfast 1 : 1 Olimpija Lublaň 4.66 4.04 1.59


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rudar Plevlja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Crusaders Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
6 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
16 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
17 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
18 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
20 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
21 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
23 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
24 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
25 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
27 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
28 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
29 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
31 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
35 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
36 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
38 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
39 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
41 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
42 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
43 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
45 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
48 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
49 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
50 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
51 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
52 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
54 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
55 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
60 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
67 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
69 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
71 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
73 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
74 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
75 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
77 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
80 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
82 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
85 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
86 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
87 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
91 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
94 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
95 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
98 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
101 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
106 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
107 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
112 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
114 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
118 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
119 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
122 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
123 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
124 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
126 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
127 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
131 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
132 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
133 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
134 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
136 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
137 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
139 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
140 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
142 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
146 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
149 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
150 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
153 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
154 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
155 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
156 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
158 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
7 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
14 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
15 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
16 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
19 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
20 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
21 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
25 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
27 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
37 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
68 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
69 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
86 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
89 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
90 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
94 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
100 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
107 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
109 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
117 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
118 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
126 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
129 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
140 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
148 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
149 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
157 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
158 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
163 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
165 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
166 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
168 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
170 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
171 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
173 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
175 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
178 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
185 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
194 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
4 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
9 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
12 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
14 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
16 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
17 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
21 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
22 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
24 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
25 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
28 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
31 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
34 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
36 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
61 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
70 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
74 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
76 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
87 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
90 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
93 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
97 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
99 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
100 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
101 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
104 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
105 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
113 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
117 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
133 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
146 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
148 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
156 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
160 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
161 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
164 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
167 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
169 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
170 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
177 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
178 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
187 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
196 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
199 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Rudar Plevlja compares to Crusaders Belfast by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.