Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 15:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Plevlja vs. Olimpia Baltis

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Plevlja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrad 8.11 4.30 1.35
2 2018.07.19 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Rudar Plevlja 1.13 7.15 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Olimpia Baltis


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rudar Plevlja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Olimpia Baltis

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
4 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
7 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
9 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
11 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
12 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
13 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
17 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
20 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
21 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
25 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
26 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
31 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
33 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
34 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
35 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
47 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
49 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
51 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
53 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
54 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
56 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
57 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
59 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
65 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
69 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
70 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
71 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
73 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
76 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
77 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
82 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
83 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
86 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
87 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
91 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
95 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
96 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
97 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
99 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
100 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
103 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
105 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
111 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
112 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
115 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
118 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
123 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
131 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
135 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
136 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
137 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
139 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
142 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
144 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
145 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
148 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
149 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
150 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
151 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
157 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
159 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
160 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
162 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
164 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
165 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
166 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
167 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
168 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
169 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
170 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
171 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
174 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
175 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
176 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
177 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
178 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
179 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
180 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
181 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
182 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
184 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
185 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
186 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
188 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
190 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
192 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
194 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
195 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
196 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
197 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
199 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
201 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
202 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
204 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
205 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
3 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
9 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
13 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
15 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
18 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
25 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
29 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
30 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
31 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
33 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
55 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
68 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
73 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
75 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
76 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
77 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
89 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
90 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
97 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
98 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
105 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
116 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
118 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
123 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
145 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
147 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
152 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
153 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
155 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
156 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
165 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
175 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
180 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
188 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
193 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
199 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
204 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
3 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
4 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
9 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
13 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
18 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
25 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
30 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
31 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
33 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
41 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
51 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
62 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
73 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
77 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
78 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
97 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
98 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
105 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
110 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
118 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
122 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
123 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
126 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
141 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
143 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
145 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
147 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
152 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
153 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
156 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
164 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
165 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
170 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
176 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
184 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
188 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
191 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
198 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
199 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
204 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Rudar Plevlja compares to Olimpia Baltis by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.