Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 10:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Plevlja vs. Matecosa Sant Juliá

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Plevlja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrad 8.11 4.30 1.35
2 2018.07.19 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Rudar Plevlja 1.13 7.15 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rudar Plevlja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
4 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
5 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
6 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
7 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
11 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
12 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
13 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
16 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
18 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
24 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
26 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
29 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
31 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
34 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
35 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
38 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
40 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
42 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
43 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
46 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
47 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
50 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
54 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
60 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
64 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
65 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
78 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
79 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
80 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
84 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
88 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
90 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
92 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
93 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
96 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
98 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
100 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
102 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
106 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
110 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
111 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
113 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
114 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
115 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
117 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
120 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
122 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
123 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
124 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
126 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
127 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
130 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
133 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
137 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
138 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
141 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
142 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
144 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
145 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
146 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
148 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
149 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
150 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
151 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
153 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
158 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
12 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
17 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
20 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
23 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
26 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
28 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
30 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
49 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
53 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
58 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
60 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
63 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
66 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
69 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
71 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
73 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
79 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
82 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
85 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
86 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
89 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
98 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
100 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
101 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
102 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
106 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
109 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
113 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
120 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
131 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
134 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
146 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
151 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
171 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
175 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
179 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
182 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
183 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
189 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
192 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
195 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
200 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
203 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
12 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
16 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
18 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
24 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
29 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
46 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
54 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
58 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
61 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
64 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
66 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
68 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
71 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
73 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
74 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
79 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
80 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
81 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
84 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
94 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
102 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
104 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
105 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
106 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
115 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
120 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
122 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
123 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
125 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
127 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
136 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
144 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
147 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
157 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
160 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
161 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
167 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
168 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
175 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
177 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
183 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
184 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
187 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
188 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
191 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
198 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
203 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Rudar Plevlja compares to Matecosa Sant Juliá by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.