Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 22:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Plevlja vs. Rio Ave

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Plevlja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrad 8.11 4.30 1.35
2 2018.07.19 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Rudar Plevlja 1.13 7.15 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rio Ave


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 : 0 Rio Ave 1.98 3.19 3.60
3 2018.08.02 Rio Ave 4 : 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.72 3.31 4.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rudar Plevlja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Rio Ave

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
2 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
5 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
9 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
12 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
20 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
21 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
23 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
27 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
29 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
30 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
32 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
33 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
34 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
36 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
43 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
44 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
46 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
50 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
53 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
54 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
55 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
56 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
57 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
58 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
59 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
60 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
62 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
64 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
69 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
70 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
71 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
74 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
75 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
77 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
79 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
82 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
86 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
88 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
90 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
91 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
93 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
94 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
96 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
102 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
103 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
104 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
106 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
108 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
109 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
112 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
113 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
115 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
116 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
124 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
125 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
126 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
128 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
130 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
131 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
132 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
133 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
134 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
135 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
138 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
140 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
141 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
146 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
147 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
148 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
149 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
158 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
25 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
48 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
51 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
53 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
55 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
61 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
73 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
86 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
88 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
115 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
118 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
124 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
128 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
130 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
141 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
158 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
164 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
165 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
168 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
175 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
180 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
181 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
183 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
184 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
187 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
191 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
198 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
199 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
200 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
203 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
22 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
24 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
25 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
33 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
50 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
53 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
59 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
67 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
68 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
73 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
106 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
112 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
115 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
127 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
128 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
143 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
165 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
175 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
177 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
179 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
180 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
182 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
183 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
184 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
186 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
187 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
188 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
191 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
192 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
193 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
194 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
196 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
199 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
200 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Rudar Plevlja compares to Rio Ave by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.