Thu, 2019 November 21. @ 04:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Breidablik vs. Vaduz

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Breidablik


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Breidablik 0 : 0 Vaduz 2.15 3.33 3.17
1 2019.07.18 Vaduz 2 : 1 Breidablik 1.62 3.79 5.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Vaduz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Breidablik 0 : 0 Vaduz 2.15 3.33 3.17
1 2019.07.18 Vaduz 2 : 1 Breidablik 1.62 3.79 5.05
2 2019.07.25 Fc Fehérvár 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.38 4.45 7.25
2 2019.08.01 Vaduz 1 : 0 Fc Fehérvár 3.41 3.22 2.05
3 2019.08.08 Vaduz 0 : 5 Frankfurt Eintracht 9.20 5.92 1.26
3 2019.08.15 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.07 10.35 22.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.18 Vaduz 2 : 1 Breidablik 1.62 3.79 5.05
2019.07.11 Breidablik 0 : 0 Vaduz 2.15 3.33 3.17

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Breidablik

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Vaduz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 1.83
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
4 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
5 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
6 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
9 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
12 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
13 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
17 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
18 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
19 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
22 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
25 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
29 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
30 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
31 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
32 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
33 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
35 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
41 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
44 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
45 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
51 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
53 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
54 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
57 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
60 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
62 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
63 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
64 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
65 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
69 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
72 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
73 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
74 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
75 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
76 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
77 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
78 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
80 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
82 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
83 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
87 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
91 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
92 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
95 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
96 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
97 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
100 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
102 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
103 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
106 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
109 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
110 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
111 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
119 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
128 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
131 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
135 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
136 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
139 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
141 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
144 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
148 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
150 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
151 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
152 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
155 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
158 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
15 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
16 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
17 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
18 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
19 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
45 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
49 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
51 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
55 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
63 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
64 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
67 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
82 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
98 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
110 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
111 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
119 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
120 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
123 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
125 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
140 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
142 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
152 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
153 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
158 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
166 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
177 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
189 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
190 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
203 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
206 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
38 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
42 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
43 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
49 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
59 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
72 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
73 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
74 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
77 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
78 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
91 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
95 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
103 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
104 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
108 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
109 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
113 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
117 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
118 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
123 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
131 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
139 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
141 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
142 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
148 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
152 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
165 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
195 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
203 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
206 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Breidablik compares to Vaduz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.