Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 04:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zeta Golubovci vs. Fc Fehérvár

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Zeta Golubovci


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Zeta Golubovci 1 : 5 Fc Fehérvár 15.36 7.30 1.23
1 2019.07.18 Fc Fehérvár 0 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.03 13.15 40.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Fc Fehérvár


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Zeta Golubovci 1 : 5 Fc Fehérvár 15.36 7.30 1.23
1 2019.07.18 Fc Fehérvár 0 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.03 13.15 40.60
2 2019.07.25 Fc Fehérvár 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.38 4.45 7.25
2 2019.08.01 Vaduz 1 : 0 Fc Fehérvár 3.41 3.22 2.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.18 Fc Fehérvár 0 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.03 13.15 40.60
2019.07.11 Zeta Golubovci 1 : 5 Fc Fehérvár 15.36 7.30 1.23

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -13
Prediction Home Lose

Zeta Golubovci

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Fc Fehérvár

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
2 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
7 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
9 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
10 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
14 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
15 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
16 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
19 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
20 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
21 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
26 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
27 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
28 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
30 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
34 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
35 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
36 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
37 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
39 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
41 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
44 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
47 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
48 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
52 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
58 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
59 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
62 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
66 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
67 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
69 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
71 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
73 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
76 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
77 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
84 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
88 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
91 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
93 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
94 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
102 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
103 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
106 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
116 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
123 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
125 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
126 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
127 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
130 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
131 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
133 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
139 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
140 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
144 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
145 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
150 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
153 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
159 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
16 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
19 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
20 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
27 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
29 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
30 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
37 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
38 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
46 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
64 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
71 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
72 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
80 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
81 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
82 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
86 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
107 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
121 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
122 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
137 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
144 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
145 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
152 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
168 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
171 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
173 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
174 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
181 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
198 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
202 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
3 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
28 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
30 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
31 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
33 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
37 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
43 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
48 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
54 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
57 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
76 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
102 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
106 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
142 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
149 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
169 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
174 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
183 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
186 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Zeta Golubovci compares to Fc Fehérvár by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.