Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 09:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalurgs Liepaja vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Metalurgs Liepaja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Metalurgs Liepaja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
3 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
5 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
6 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
8 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
10 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
11 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
12 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
13 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
14 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
17 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
18 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
21 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
24 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
25 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
26 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
28 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
29 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
30 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
31 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
33 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
34 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
36 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
40 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
45 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
46 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
53 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
59 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
64 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
69 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
70 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
74 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
77 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
78 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
80 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
82 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
83 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
84 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
86 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
89 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
90 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
91 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
93 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
95 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
97 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
98 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
100 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
101 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
105 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
108 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
109 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
110 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
112 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
117 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
120 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
125 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
128 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
129 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
130 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
132 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
137 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
141 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
142 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
144 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
145 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
146 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
147 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
149 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
150 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
151 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
152 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
155 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
157 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
160 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
161 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
163 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
164 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
166 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
169 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
170 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
171 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
172 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
174 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
176 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
178 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
179 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
180 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
181 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
183 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
184 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
186 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
188 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
189 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
190 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
191 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
193 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
195 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
196 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
197 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
198 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
199 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
200 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
201 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
204 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
205 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
206 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
4 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
6 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
11 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
12 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
14 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
18 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
20 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
24 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
25 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
33 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
35 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
40 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
46 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
62 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
65 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
79 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
81 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
85 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
86 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
87 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
88 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
91 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
93 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
103 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
111 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
114 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
123 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
140 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
144 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
151 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
161 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
170 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
171 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
172 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
193 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
196 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
198 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
205 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
206 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
8 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
11 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
14 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
15 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
18 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
19 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
24 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
25 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
33 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
35 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
46 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
62 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
65 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
77 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
79 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
81 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
85 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
87 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
88 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
91 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
93 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
99 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
106 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
119 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
123 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
126 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
133 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
140 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
144 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
145 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
150 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
151 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
166 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
170 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
171 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
172 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
184 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
187 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
196 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
205 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
206 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Metalurgs Liepaja compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.