Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 08:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalurgs Liepaja vs. Rudar Velenje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Metalurgs Liepaja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Metalurgs Liepaja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
2 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
4 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
5 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
8 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
13 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
14 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
15 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
18 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
19 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
20 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
21 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
25 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
27 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
28 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
32 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
34 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
35 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
40 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
41 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
42 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
44 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
45 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
47 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
48 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
50 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
54 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
57 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
58 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
60 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
61 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
64 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
65 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
66 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
69 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
70 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
71 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
72 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
74 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
76 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
77 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
80 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
81 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
82 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
84 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
86 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
88 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
92 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
93 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
95 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
97 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
98 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
101 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
102 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
104 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
107 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
109 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
110 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
113 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
114 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
117 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
118 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
119 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
121 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
123 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
124 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
125 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
129 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
131 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
134 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
136 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
139 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
143 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
144 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
146 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
147 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
149 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
154 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
159 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
160 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
161 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
162 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
163 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
167 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
169 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
170 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
173 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
176 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
177 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
178 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
179 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
180 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
181 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
182 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
183 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
186 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
187 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
188 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
189 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
190 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
191 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
192 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
193 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
194 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
195 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
197 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
198 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
199 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
200 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
201 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
202 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
203 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
204 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
205 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
206 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
2 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
3 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
4 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
10 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
17 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
23 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
25 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
30 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
38 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
39 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
46 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
53 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
58 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
60 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
62 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
63 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
65 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
67 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
70 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
77 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
82 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
86 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
95 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
104 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
121 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
136 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
143 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
147 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
148 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
150 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
174 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
176 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
177 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
180 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
187 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
189 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
190 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
192 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
193 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
195 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
196 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
197 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
201 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
4 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
5 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
14 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
17 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
24 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
25 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
30 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
32 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
38 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
39 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
47 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
48 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
50 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
53 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
58 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
62 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
63 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
65 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
67 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
70 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
77 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
83 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
89 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
95 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
98 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
110 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
121 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
122 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
126 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
136 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
143 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
147 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
148 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
150 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
160 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
164 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
170 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
174 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
176 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
180 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
190 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
191 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
192 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
193 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
196 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
197 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
201 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Metalurgs Liepaja compares to Rudar Velenje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.