Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 19:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalurgs Liepaja vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Metalurgs Liepaja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
3 2018.07.26 HNK Osijek 0 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.26 3.10 3.02
3 2018.08.02 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 1.87 3.37 3.82


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Metalurgs Liepaja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
4 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
7 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
9 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
12 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
13 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
14 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
16 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
18 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
20 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
21 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
22 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
24 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
28 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
31 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
32 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
33 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
34 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
35 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
36 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
37 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
40 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
42 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
47 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
48 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
51 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
52 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
54 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
55 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
58 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
62 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
63 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
66 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
67 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
71 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
72 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
74 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
76 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
79 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
80 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
82 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
84 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
86 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
90 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
91 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
93 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
105 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
107 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
108 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
115 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
116 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
119 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
121 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
122 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
126 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
127 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
132 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
133 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
136 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
137 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
141 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
144 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
148 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
27 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
32 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
42 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
44 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
48 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
60 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
64 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
85 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
90 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
95 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
97 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
101 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
102 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
103 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
111 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
112 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
119 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
128 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
134 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
135 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
139 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
143 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
146 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
149 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
151 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
158 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
160 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
161 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
164 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
165 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
167 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
170 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
173 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
177 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
184 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
187 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
190 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
191 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
200 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
203 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
32 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
39 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
41 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
42 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
58 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
77 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
78 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
90 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
100 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
105 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
107 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
123 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
138 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
139 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
145 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
146 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
154 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
158 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
163 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
167 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
168 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
173 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
175 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
181 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
187 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
189 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
190 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
194 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
197 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
201 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Metalurgs Liepaja compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.