Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 06:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalurgs Liepaja vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Metalurgs Liepaja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 3.42 3.11 2.16
1 2019.07.18 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.41 4.39 6.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Metalurgs Liepaja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
3 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
4 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
9 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
12 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
23 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
24 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
29 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
30 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
31 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
33 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
45 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
46 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
50 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
51 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
53 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
55 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
58 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
59 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
61 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
62 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
68 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
70 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
71 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
76 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
80 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
81 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
84 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
86 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
87 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
90 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
91 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
95 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
102 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
104 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
105 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
120 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
121 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
125 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
10 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
30 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
7 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
10 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
17 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
37 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
39 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
84 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Metalurgs Liepaja compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.