Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 07:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalurgs Liepaja vs. Ilves Tampere

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Metalurgs Liepaja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Ilves Tampere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ilves Tampere 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia 2.46 2.99 2.84
2 2018.07.19 Slavia Sofia 2 : 1 Ilves Tampere 1.55 3.66 5.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Metalurgs Liepaja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Ilves Tampere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
8 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
9 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
11 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
12 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
14 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
19 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
20 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
25 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
26 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
28 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
30 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
31 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
32 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
33 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
38 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
39 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
47 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
48 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
50 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
52 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
58 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
62 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
63 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
64 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
65 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
68 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
69 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
70 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
71 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
75 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
77 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
82 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
83 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
85 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
86 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
87 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
88 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
89 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
93 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
95 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
97 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
100 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
101 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
103 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
104 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
106 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
110 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
112 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
115 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
124 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
127 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
133 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
138 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
140 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
141 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
144 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
145 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
147 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
148 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
153 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
154 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
155 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
157 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
161 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
164 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
165 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
55 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
56 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
57 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
68 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
73 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
77 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
88 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
93 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
99 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
101 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
109 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
123 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
135 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
143 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
153 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
154 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
156 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
182 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
184 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
196 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
202 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
208 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
209 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
210 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
212 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
214 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
19 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
24 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
31 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
33 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
49 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
57 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
60 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
67 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
80 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
87 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
92 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
112 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
121 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
123 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
145 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
156 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
158 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
160 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
180 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
184 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
185 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
201 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
202 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
205 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
207 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
208 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
209 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
211 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
212 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
214 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Metalurgs Liepaja compares to Ilves Tampere by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.