Fri, 2020 May 29. @ 21:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalurgs Liepaja vs. Inter Turku FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Metalurgs Liepaja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 3.42 3.11 2.16
1 2019.07.18 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.41 4.39 6.76
2 2019.07.25 Norrkoping 2 : 0 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.19 5.98 12.80
2 2019.08.01 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 1 Norrkoping 4.28 3.53 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Inter Turku FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Metalurgs Liepaja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Inter Turku FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
10 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
14 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
15 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
16 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
17 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
21 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
22 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
23 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
27 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
29 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
33 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
35 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
36 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
37 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
39 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
40 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
42 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
45 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
47 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
51 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
53 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
60 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
62 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
63 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
74 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
80 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
81 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
82 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
83 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
84 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
89 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
93 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
96 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
100 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
105 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
106 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
108 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
110 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
111 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
112 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
113 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
114 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
115 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
116 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
117 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
122 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
125 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
130 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
131 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
140 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
141 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
143 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
144 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
147 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
151 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
152 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
154 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
155 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
156 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
158 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
161 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
162 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
163 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
164 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
165 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
61 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
62 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
79 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
85 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
93 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
104 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
116 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
132 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
169 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
173 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
178 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
193 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
198 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
199 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
50 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
57 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
58 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
91 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
92 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
94 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
111 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
123 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
124 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
126 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
127 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
139 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
144 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
147 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
167 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
172 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
173 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
196 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
212 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
214 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Metalurgs Liepaja compares to Inter Turku FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.