Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 01:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalurgs Liepaja vs. Kalju Nomme JK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Metalurgs Liepaja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Kalju Nomme JK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Metalurgs Liepaja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Kalju Nomme JK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
4 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
7 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
11 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
12 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
14 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
17 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
18 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
21 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
22 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
23 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
26 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
27 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
29 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
32 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
34 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
36 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
38 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
39 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
40 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
41 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
44 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
46 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
49 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
53 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
56 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
58 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
62 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
63 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
64 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
65 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
66 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
67 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
68 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
71 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
72 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
75 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
77 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
79 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
81 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
83 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
84 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
85 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
87 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
89 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
91 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
92 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
94 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
95 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
96 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
99 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
101 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
103 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
104 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
108 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
110 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
112 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
115 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
116 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
117 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
118 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
120 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
121 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
122 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
123 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
124 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
126 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
132 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
135 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
136 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
139 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
140 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
142 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
144 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
147 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
149 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
153 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
6 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
19 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
48 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
54 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
58 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
61 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
64 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
69 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
73 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
77 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
80 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
85 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
89 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
90 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
132 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
153 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
156 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
161 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
166 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
167 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
168 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
175 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
178 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
181 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
185 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
193 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
195 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
201 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
20 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
29 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
30 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
52 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
54 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
56 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
60 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
63 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
67 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
72 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
81 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
87 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
99 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
108 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
109 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
120 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
143 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
155 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
163 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
167 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
168 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
180 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
192 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
194 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
200 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
204 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Metalurgs Liepaja compares to Kalju Nomme JK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.