Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 19:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalurgs Liepaja vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Metalurgs Liepaja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Metalurgs Liepaja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
6 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
7 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
8 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
9 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
10 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
12 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
18 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
21 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
23 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
25 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
29 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
30 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
34 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
37 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
38 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
39 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
42 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
43 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
44 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
45 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
49 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
50 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
52 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
53 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
54 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
57 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
61 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
65 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
67 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
77 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
82 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
83 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
84 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
88 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
92 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
93 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
95 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
96 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
98 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
99 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
100 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
103 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
105 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
107 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
108 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
109 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
110 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
112 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
113 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
115 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
116 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
117 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
118 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
120 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
121 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
123 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
124 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
125 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
129 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
132 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
133 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
134 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
135 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
138 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
139 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
140 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
141 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
145 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
147 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
148 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
150 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
151 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
154 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
155 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
156 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
12 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
17 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
20 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
23 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
26 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
32 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
54 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
55 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
61 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
63 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
64 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
70 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
75 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
77 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
79 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
81 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
84 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
85 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
89 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
95 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
98 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
103 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
109 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
112 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
119 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
126 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
131 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
132 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
149 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
171 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
180 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
185 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
187 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
191 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
193 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
196 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
204 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
15 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
19 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
22 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
23 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
24 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
29 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
44 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
50 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
51 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
57 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
64 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
65 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
68 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
70 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
72 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
74 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
76 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
79 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
80 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
84 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
92 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
99 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
100 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
103 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
106 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
108 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
112 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
115 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
121 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
122 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
123 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
128 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
143 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
150 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
155 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
159 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
163 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
168 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
171 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
175 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
180 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
182 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
186 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
188 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
190 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
192 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
195 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
196 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
200 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
204 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Metalurgs Liepaja compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.