Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 02:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalurgs Liepaja vs. Djurgarden IF

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Metalurgs Liepaja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Djurgarden IF


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Metalurgs Liepaja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Djurgarden IF

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
2 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
3 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
5 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
8 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
10 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
11 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
12 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
13 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
15 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
17 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
18 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
19 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
22 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
23 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
24 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
25 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
27 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
29 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
30 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
34 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
35 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
37 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
41 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
47 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
51 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
52 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
57 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
62 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
68 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
69 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
72 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
75 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
76 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
77 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
82 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
83 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
84 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
85 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
87 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
88 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
89 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
90 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
99 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
100 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
102 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
104 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
105 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
115 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
119 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
120 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
121 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
124 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
126 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
128 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
131 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
132 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
133 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
134 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
135 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
136 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
137 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
138 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
141 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
144 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
153 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
154 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
155 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
156 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
6 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
13 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
14 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
16 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
18 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
19 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
24 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
25 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
26 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
45 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
48 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
51 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
64 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
73 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
76 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
100 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
102 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
114 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
121 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
122 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
124 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
126 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
127 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
134 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
135 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
138 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
139 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
140 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
141 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
147 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
154 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
155 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
157 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
169 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
171 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
179 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
181 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
187 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
190 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
13 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
14 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
19 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
22 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
40 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
42 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
58 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
60 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
61 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
64 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
67 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
92 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
102 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
114 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
120 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
121 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
122 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
126 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
127 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
131 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
134 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
138 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
139 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
144 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
148 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
151 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
155 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
162 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
163 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
168 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
170 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
180 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
182 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
196 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
204 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
205 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Metalurgs Liepaja compares to Djurgarden IF by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.