Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 14:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnik Bijeljina vs. Trnava

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Radnik Bijeljina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.00 2.69
1 2019.07.18 Trnava 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 3.80 6.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.00 2.69
1 2019.07.18 Trnava 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 3.80 6.10
2  2019.07.25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - : - Trnava 2.19 3.35 3.62
2  2019.08.01 Trnava - : - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.18 Trnava 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 3.80 6.10
2019.07.11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.00 2.69

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Radnik Bijeljina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
2 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
8 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
11 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
14 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
17 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
21 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
28 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
30 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
33 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
34 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
35 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
45 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
52 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
54 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
58 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
59 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
65 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
66 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
68 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
72 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
73 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
80 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
95 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
99 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
107 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
109 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
114 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
116 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
118 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
119 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
121 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
122 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
123 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
124 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
125 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
128 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
129 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
133 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
136 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
138 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
141 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
19 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
51 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
76 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
96 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
132 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Radnik Bijeljina compares to Trnava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.