Sun, 2019 February 24. @ 06:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72
3 2018.07.26 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Bordeaux 6.20 4.03 1.47
3 2018.08.02 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.14 6.50 16.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00
3 2018.07.26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.94 3.00 2.38
3 2018.08.02 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.35 4.38 8.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
3 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
4 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
6 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
8 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
9 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
10 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
11 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
12 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
13 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
18 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
21 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
24 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
25 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
26 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
27 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
28 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
29 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
31 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
33 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
36 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
40 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
42 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
43 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
44 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
47 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
48 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
50 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
55 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
56 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
59 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
60 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
63 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
64 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
65 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
70 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
73 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
74 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
76 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
78 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
82 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
84 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
86 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
91 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
92 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
94 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
95 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
100 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
101 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
106 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
107 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
108 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
110 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
111 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
115 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
123 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
124 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
125 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
126 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
128 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
129 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
132 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
136 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
139 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
141 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
143 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
146 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
147 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
148 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
149 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
151 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
155 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
156 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
159 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
160 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
162 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
163 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
164 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
165 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
166 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
3 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
5 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
6 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
7 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
31 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
52 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
57 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
60 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
66 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
76 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
85 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
86 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
92 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
94 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
103 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
111 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
116 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
119 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
125 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
127 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
128 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
136 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
137 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
140 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
148 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
153 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
156 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
161 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
162 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
164 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
168 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
174 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
177 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
192 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
199 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
206 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
211 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
16 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
21 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
24 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
25 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
26 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
31 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
43 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
55 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
66 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
67 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
68 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
86 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
93 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
95 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
98 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
106 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
107 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
112 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
116 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
119 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
126 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
127 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
129 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
134 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
144 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
169 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
175 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
188 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
192 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
199 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
203 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
206 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
211 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Zeljeznicar Sarajevo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.