Fri, 2020 April 10. @ 03:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. St. Etienne

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

St. Etienne


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Gent 3 : 2 St. Etienne 2.00 3.60 3.69
2 2019.10.03 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Wolfsburg 3.09 3.35 2.33
3 2019.10.24 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.45 4.40 7.49
4 2019.11.07 Oleksandrija FK 2 : 2 St. Etienne 4.68 3.29 1.87
5 2019.11.28 St. Etienne 0 : 0 Gent 2.50 3.38 2.80
6 2019.12.12 Wolfsburg 1 : 0 St. Etienne 1.59 4.10 5.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 13
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

St. Etienne

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
4 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
9 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
11 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
12 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
14 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
23 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
24 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
27 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
28 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
29 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
30 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
32 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
33 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
34 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
35 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
37 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
39 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
41 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
42 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
47 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
50 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
55 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
57 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
58 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
64 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
65 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
66 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
67 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
74 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
77 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
78 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
85 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
86 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
89 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
92 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
93 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
96 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
97 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
98 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
99 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
100 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
101 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
102 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
103 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
106 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
110 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
112 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
114 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
115 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
116 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
120 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
125 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
127 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
128 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
129 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
130 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
135 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
138 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
146 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
151 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
152 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
154 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
156 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
157 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
158 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
160 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
161 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
163 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
165 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
167 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
50 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
61 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
62 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
71 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
74 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
96 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
98 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
100 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
105 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
109 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
112 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
113 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
114 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
116 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
123 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
125 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
153 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
159 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
161 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
177 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
183 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
184 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
189 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
191 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
199 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
205 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
210 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
211 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
212 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
51 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
55 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
57 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
60 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
66 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
68 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
69 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
72 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
106 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
107 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
109 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
137 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
138 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
152 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
153 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
154 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
158 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
160 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
168 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
177 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
181 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
187 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
200 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
208 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
209 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
210 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to St. Etienne by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.