Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 15:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Frankfurt Eintracht

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Frankfurt Eintracht

Show all games | Show last 10 games
Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Flora Tallin 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 19.70 8.35 1.10
2 2019.08.01 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Flora Tallin 1.03 14.85 25.90
3 2019.08.08 Vaduz 0 : 5 Frankfurt Eintracht 9.20 5.92 1.26
3 2019.08.15 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.07 10.35 22.50
4 2019.08.22 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.70 3.37 1.96
4 2019.08.29 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 : 0 Strasbourg 1.39 4.57 7.74
1 2019.09.19 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 : 3 Arsenal 2.26 3.58 3.16
2 2019.10.03 Guimaraes 0 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.04 3.37 2.44
3 2019.10.24 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.83 8.84
4 2019.11.07 Standard Liege 2 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.45 3.87 1.97
5 2019.11.28 Arsenal 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.97 3.87 3.49
6 2019.12.12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 3 Guimaraes 1.24 6.17 12.15
1 2020.02.20 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 : 1 Austria Salzburg 2.37 3.71 2.77
1 2020.02.28 Austria Salzburg 2 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.91 4.02 3.62
1/8 2020.03.12 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 : 3 FC Basel 1.65 3.88 5.36
1/8 2020.08.06 FC Basel 1 : 0 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.71 4.35 1.81


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Frankfurt Eintracht

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 12.5% (1/8) 87.5% (7/8) 0% (0/8) 100% (8/8)
Away 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 12.5% (1/8) 87.5% (7/8)
Overall 25% (4/16) 75% (12/16) 6.25% (1/16) 93.75% (15/16)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (4/16)
Lose to nil 25% (4/16)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (6/16)
By 2 goals or more 18.75% (3/16)

Goals scored/game 1.69
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.94
Clean sheet 25% (4/16)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 4 0 8 1 3 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Away 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2

  Halftime Final
Won 43.75% (7/16) 56.25% (9/16)
Ties 31.25% (5/16) 6.25% (1/16)
Lost 25% (4/16) 37.5% (6/16)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.81% (22/47)
Second 53.19% (25/47)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
2 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
3 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
5 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
7 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
8 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
9 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
10 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
11 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
13 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
14 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
15 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
19 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
21 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
23 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
24 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
34 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
37 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
38 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
41 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
44 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
45 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
46 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
47 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
48 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
49 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
57 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
59 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
62 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
65 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
66 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
67 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
70 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
71 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
74 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
75 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
76 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
77 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
81 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
92 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
93 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
99 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
102 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
104 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
107 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
108 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
110 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
114 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
116 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
118 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
121 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
122 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
123 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
133 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
137 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
141 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
142 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
148 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
149 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
153 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
155 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
159 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
160 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
164 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
165 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
167 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
7 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
74 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
115 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
123 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
127 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
143 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
148 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
149 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
150 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
172 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
173 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
175 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
193 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
206 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
208 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
209 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
210 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
211 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
213 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
5 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
6 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
18 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
48 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
69 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
78 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
99 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
100 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
107 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
123 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
126 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
143 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
162 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
171 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
173 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
174 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
176 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
178 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
181 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
182 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
186 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
187 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
198 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
205 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
209 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
210 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Frankfurt Eintracht by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.