Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 09:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Shkupi Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Shkupi Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 11
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Shkupi Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
3 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
5 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
6 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
8 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
12 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
14 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
16 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
19 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
20 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
21 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
22 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
26 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
29 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
30 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
33 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
35 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
38 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
39 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
40 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
41 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
42 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
47 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
48 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
53 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
54 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
55 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
62 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
64 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
66 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
68 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
71 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
73 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
74 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
77 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
79 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
84 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
95 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
96 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
98 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
101 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
105 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
106 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
108 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
109 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
113 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
118 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
119 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
121 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
128 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
129 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
133 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
134 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
141 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
142 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
145 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
156 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
160 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
163 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
164 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
165 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
166 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
167 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
48 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
62 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
72 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
73 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
80 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
86 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
122 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
126 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
128 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
130 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
136 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
157 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
173 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
183 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
186 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
188 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
194 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
196 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
206 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
209 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
47 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
50 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
63 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
67 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
78 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
114 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
118 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
119 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
120 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
125 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
138 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
149 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
162 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
163 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
164 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
165 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
170 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
172 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
176 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
180 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
181 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
182 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
186 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
188 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
192 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
210 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Shkupi Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.