Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 10:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72
3  2018.07.26 Ventspils FK - : - Bordeaux - - -
3  2018.08.02 Bordeaux - : - Ventspils FK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 18
Prediction Home Win

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 72.73% (8/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
2 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
5 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
6 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
10 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
14 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
17 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
18 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
20 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
22 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
30 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
33 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
34 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
37 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
41 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
43 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
46 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
60 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
80 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
81 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
84 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
91 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
95 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
100 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
103 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
109 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
114 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
118 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
126 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
128 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
130 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
133 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
136 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
137 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
142 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
143 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
28 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
61 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
126 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
128 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
6 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
18 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
28 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
42 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
44 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
45 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
126 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
128 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
139 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
145 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.