Thu, 2020 April 02. @ 15:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Lincoln Red Imps

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lincoln Red Imps


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Lincoln Red Imps

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
5 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
7 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
8 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
14 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
19 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
20 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
21 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
23 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
24 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
25 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
26 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
30 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
34 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
35 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
39 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
50 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
52 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
53 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
58 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
60 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
65 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
66 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
67 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
70 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
75 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
77 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
79 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
80 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
83 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
92 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
93 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
97 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
98 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
99 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
103 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
108 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
115 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
117 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
118 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
122 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
123 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
125 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
126 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
127 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
131 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
134 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
136 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
138 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
140 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
146 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
147 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
149 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
151 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
157 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
158 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
159 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
160 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
161 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
163 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
164 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
165 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
167 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
58 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
102 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
107 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
108 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
127 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
131 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
151 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
169 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
170 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
176 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
181 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
184 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
190 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
211 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
51 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
53 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
54 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
55 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
56 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
60 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
69 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
70 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
77 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
122 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
124 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
140 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
143 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
176 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
181 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
210 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
211 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
212 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Lincoln Red Imps by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.