Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 10:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72
3 2018.07.26 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Bordeaux 6.20 4.03 1.47
3 2018.08.02 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.14 6.50 16.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10
3 2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 6.05 3.86 1.50
3 2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.13 6.90 14.40
4 2018.08.09 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Rapid Wien 2.79 3.22 2.41
4 2018.08.16 Rapid Wien 4 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.56 4.00 5.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.17
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44% (11/25)
Second 56% (14/25)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
2 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
3 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
5 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
6 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
8 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
10 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
11 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
12 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
13 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
17 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
19 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
21 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
25 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
26 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
27 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
28 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
32 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
33 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
34 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
37 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
40 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
45 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
46 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
47 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
49 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
51 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
60 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
64 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
69 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
74 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
75 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
85 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
89 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
94 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
95 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
98 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
100 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
103 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
113 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
116 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
118 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
125 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
126 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
127 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
130 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
135 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
136 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
137 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
139 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
140 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
143 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
147 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
153 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
155 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
156 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
157 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
163 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
164 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
165 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
12 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
17 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
51 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
62 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
71 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
74 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
83 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
90 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
96 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
100 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
110 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
113 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
116 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
119 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
121 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
129 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
139 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
156 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
161 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
165 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
166 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
177 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
179 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
184 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
186 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
190 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
199 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
201 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
202 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
206 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
208 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
3 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
15 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
28 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
30 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
31 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
34 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
52 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
92 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
98 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
106 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
108 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
110 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
111 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
129 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
139 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
164 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
165 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
168 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
179 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
181 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
198 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
200 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
205 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
207 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
209 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.