Sat, 2020 July 11. @ 22:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Limassol AEL

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Limassol AEL


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 11
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Limassol AEL

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
3 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
5 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
6 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
7 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
10 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
14 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
15 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
18 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
22 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
23 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
24 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
27 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
29 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
31 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
33 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
36 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
44 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
45 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
46 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
48 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
50 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
51 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
52 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
56 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
60 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
63 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
68 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
69 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
75 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
76 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
77 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
78 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
81 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
82 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
83 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
84 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
86 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
88 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
89 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
90 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
91 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
93 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
95 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
96 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
97 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
98 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
102 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
103 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
104 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
109 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
114 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
116 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
117 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
119 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
121 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
124 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
126 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
128 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
129 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
130 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
135 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
136 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
138 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
140 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
141 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
143 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
146 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
148 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
149 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
150 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
151 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
152 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
154 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
155 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
160 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
161 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
162 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
163 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
164 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
165 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
166 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
167 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
81 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
88 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
92 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
93 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
98 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
105 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
117 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
119 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
139 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
142 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
148 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
149 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
154 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
158 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
160 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
181 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
183 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
185 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
188 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
191 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
194 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
211 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
213 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
215 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
46 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
50 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
59 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
64 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
65 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
79 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
87 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
105 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
134 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
137 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
142 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
143 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
150 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
160 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
176 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
183 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
185 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
186 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
188 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
193 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
194 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
204 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
205 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
207 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
209 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
211 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
213 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Limassol AEL by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.