Thu, 2019 February 21. @ 20:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Rapid Wien

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72
3 2018.07.26 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Bordeaux 6.20 4.03 1.47
3 2018.08.02 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.14 6.50 16.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Rapid Wien


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Rapid Wien 2.79 3.22 2.41
4 2018.08.16 Rapid Wien 4 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.56 4.00 5.34
5 2018.08.23 Rapid Wien 3 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.86 3.46 3.94
5 2018.08.30 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 1 Rapid Wien 1.96 3.88 3.42
1 2018.09.20 Rapid Wien 2 : 0 Spartak Moskva 2.47 3.38 2.91
2 2018.10.04 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Rapid Wien 1.91 3.70 3.94
3 2018.10.25 Villarreal 5 : 0 Rapid Wien 1.35 5.22 9.00
4 2018.11.08 Rapid Wien 0 : 0 Villarreal 4.77 4.03 1.71
5 2018.11.29 Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 Rapid Wien 1.59 4.28 5.38
6 2018.12.13 Rapid Wien 1 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 2.51 3.47 2.78
1 2019.02.14 Rapid Wien 0 : 1 Inter Milan 5.67 3.65 1.68
1  2019.02.21 Inter Milan - : - Rapid Wien 1.31 5.63 9.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)

Rapid Wien

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 36.36% (4/11) 63.64% (7/11) 45.45% (5/11) 54.55% (6/11)
To nil
Win to nil 27.27% (3/11)
Lose to nil 18.18% (2/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 18.18% (2/11)
By 2 goals or more 27.27% (3/11)

Goals scored/game 1.36
Goals received/game 1.36
Goals/game 2.73
Clean sheet 36.36% (4/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 3 3 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 80% (4/5) 100% (5/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 18.18% (2/11) 45.45% (5/11)
Ties 45.45% (5/11) 9.09% (1/11)
Lost 36.36% (4/11) 45.45% (5/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (14/30)
Second 53.33% (16/30)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
2 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
3 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
4 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
5 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
8 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
9 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
11 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
13 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
15 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
16 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
21 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
22 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
24 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
29 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
30 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
31 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
35 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
38 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
41 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
45 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
52 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
54 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
59 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
63 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
65 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
69 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
70 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
73 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
75 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
76 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
78 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
84 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
87 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
89 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
90 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
95 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
97 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
100 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
102 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
108 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
109 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
110 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
113 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
119 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
122 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
123 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
126 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
128 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
130 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
132 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
134 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
135 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
137 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
139 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
141 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
142 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
143 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
144 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
148 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
149 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
150 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
151 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
153 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
154 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
159 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
160 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
161 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
162 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
163 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
164 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
166 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
3 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
34 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
52 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
55 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
67 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
75 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
84 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
87 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
88 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
89 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
97 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
100 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
106 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
109 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
118 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
129 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
141 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
143 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
145 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
158 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
161 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
163 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
167 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
169 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
178 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
180 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
185 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
187 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
195 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
201 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
202 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
206 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
207 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
208 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
209 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
212 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
18 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
19 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
20 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
24 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
25 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
26 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
27 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
28 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
34 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
46 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
71 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
78 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
80 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
88 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
90 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
92 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
93 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
102 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
110 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
111 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
115 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
119 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
131 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
142 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
145 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
159 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
161 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
171 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
178 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
180 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
185 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
187 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
195 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
196 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
199 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
205 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
207 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
208 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
209 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
212 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Rapid Wien by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.