Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 16:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Young Boys Bern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Young Boys Bern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Porto 2 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.53 4.21 6.21
2 2019.10.03 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.05 3.58 3.51
3 2019.10.24 Young Boys Bern 2 : 0 Feyenoord 1.87 3.95 3.82
4 2019.11.07 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 2.14 3.72 3.16
5 2019.11.28 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 FC Porto 2.80 3.48 2.44
6 2019.12.12 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.71 4.00 4.62


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 3
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Young Boys Bern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (9/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
2 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
4 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
5 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
6 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
8 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
11 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
16 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
18 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
23 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
24 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
26 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
28 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
30 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
33 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
34 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
37 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
42 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
44 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
46 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
48 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
49 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
52 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
53 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
55 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
63 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
68 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
71 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
72 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
73 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
74 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
81 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
85 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
89 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
91 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
93 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
98 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
99 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
102 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
107 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
111 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
116 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
117 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
118 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
119 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
120 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
123 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
125 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
126 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
129 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
132 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
133 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
135 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
137 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
138 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
143 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
150 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
151 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
152 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
153 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
155 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
156 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
157 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
158 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
159 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
163 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
165 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
166 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
167 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
61 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
63 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
72 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
78 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
95 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
96 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
97 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
103 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
105 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
109 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
114 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
120 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
127 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
128 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
152 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
153 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
159 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
160 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
168 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
179 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
182 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
184 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
185 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
202 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
208 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
209 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
213 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
215 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
7 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
8 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
20 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
52 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
55 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
59 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
61 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
62 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
66 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
92 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
103 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
106 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
107 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
111 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
117 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
124 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
136 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
152 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
156 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
168 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
175 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
179 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
180 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
181 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
186 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
187 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
192 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
207 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
208 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
210 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
213 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Young Boys Bern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.