Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 16:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. KuPS Kuopio

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99
2 2019.07.25 Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 KuPS Kuopio 1.27 5.25 10.25
2 2019.08.01 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa 4.86 3.65 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 13
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
5 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
6 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
7 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
8 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
9 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
10 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
11 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
12 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
20 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
22 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
23 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
25 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
27 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
28 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
29 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
30 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
36 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
38 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
39 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
40 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
42 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
44 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
45 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
48 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
49 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
50 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
56 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
57 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
58 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
59 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
61 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
63 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
64 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
65 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
70 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
72 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
73 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
75 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
76 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
79 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
81 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
83 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
86 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
89 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
93 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
95 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
97 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
101 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
102 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
105 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
107 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
111 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
112 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
115 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
116 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
123 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
131 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
135 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
136 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
141 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
142 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
143 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
145 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
147 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
149 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
152 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
153 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
154 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
156 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
161 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
166 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
167 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
53 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
61 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
82 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
84 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
85 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
95 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
100 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
120 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
129 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
133 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
138 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
141 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
151 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
152 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
155 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
172 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
183 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
186 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
192 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
194 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
195 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
202 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
207 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
209 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
211 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
215 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
5 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
21 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
49 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
50 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
74 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
78 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
79 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
87 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
114 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
116 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
125 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
129 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
130 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
147 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
150 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
166 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
172 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
174 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
175 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
176 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
181 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
184 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
188 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
190 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
192 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
193 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
196 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
202 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
207 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
209 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
210 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
212 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
215 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to KuPS Kuopio by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.