Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 08:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Stjarnan Gardabae

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2  2019.07.25 Ventspils FK - : - Gzira United - - -
2  2019.08.01 Gzira United - : - Ventspils FK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05
2  2019.07.25 Espaňol Barcelona - : - Stjarnan Gardabae - - -
2  2019.08.01 Stjarnan Gardabae - : - Espaňol Barcelona - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
4 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
8 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
10 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
12 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
17 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
20 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
22 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
23 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
29 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
32 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
33 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
35 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
36 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
37 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
42 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
46 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
47 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
51 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
54 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
55 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
56 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
66 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
71 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
72 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
77 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
78 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
83 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
86 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
88 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
93 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
95 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
104 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
105 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
108 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
113 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
126 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
127 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
134 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
139 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
144 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
36 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
113 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
130 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
26 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
27 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
28 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
36 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
61 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
131 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Stjarnan Gardabae by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.