Tue, 2020 July 14. @ 02:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
5 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
6 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
7 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
11 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
14 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
15 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
17 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
20 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
22 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
24 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
25 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
26 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
27 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
29 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
31 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
37 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
39 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
42 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
44 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
45 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
46 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
47 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
50 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
52 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
53 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
54 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
55 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
56 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
58 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
59 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
60 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
65 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
68 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
70 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
71 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
76 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
78 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
80 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
81 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
82 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
83 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
85 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
86 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
92 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
95 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
98 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
102 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
105 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
106 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
109 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
110 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
113 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
114 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
116 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
128 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
129 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
130 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
132 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
133 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
138 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
139 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
140 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
142 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
146 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
149 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
150 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
153 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
163 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
164 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
51 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
52 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
58 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
84 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
85 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
90 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
100 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
118 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
139 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
159 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
174 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
176 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
181 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
184 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
193 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
194 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
196 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
199 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
202 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
208 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
210 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
214 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
72 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
76 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
79 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
92 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
117 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
127 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
130 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
141 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
150 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
155 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
172 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
173 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
174 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
187 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
191 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
198 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
201 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
208 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
210 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
214 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.